vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard White 200 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

(white, 200 cm) vidaXL Metal Headboard for Bedroom Bed Header Bed Headboard Tall Headboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Headboard White 200 cm (353526), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

In stock
£57.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

In stock
£72.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

(white, 120 cm) vidaXL Metal Headboard Bed Header Bed Headboard Black Headboard Black 80 cm
£43.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard Black 150 cm
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white, 160 cm) vidaXL Metal Headboard Bed Header Bed Headboard Black Headboard Black 80 cm
£61.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard Black 90 cm
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Living Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, White Headboard for Double Bed, White 200 cm

Cheapest offer

【Assembly Required】: Although the bed frame and mattress are not included, the assembly of this metal headboard is simple and quick 【Perfect Fit】: Designed to fit a 200 cm wide mattress with overall dimensions of 206 x 3 x 97 cm (L x W x H), this white metal headboard accents your bed beautifully 【Stylish Design】: This white metal headboard features a timeless design that effortlessly complements any bedroom decor 【Durable Construction】: vidaXL Metal Headboard is designed with high-strength powder-coated steel for long-lasting durability and stability 【Practical Use】: Enjoy excellent back support while reading or watching TV, thanks to the solid structure of this bed header
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk