Vidaxl Mirror Cabinet With Led Smoked Oak 91X15X76.5 Cm

vidaXL Mirror Cabinet 16-Shelf with LED Smoked Oak 91x15x76.5 cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Mirror Cabinet With Led Smoked Oak 91X15X76.5 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Mirror Cabinet with LED Cosmetic Mirror Cabinet Bedroom Storage Cabinet

3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Mirror Cabinet With LED Smoked Oak 91X15X76.5 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 16 Shelf LED Smoked Oak Mirror Cabinet

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Mirror Cabinet With Led Smoked Oak 91X15X76.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Keep your make-up essentials organised and neat with this trendy mirror cabinet with LED lights! Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the LED mirror cabinet is easy to clean.Utility mirror: A beautiful mirror provides a view for makeup application and adds an elegant touch to the bathroom mirror cabinet.LED lights: The wall cabinet has LED bulbs, which are equipped with a USB interface, making it very convenient to use.Ample storage space: This jewellery mirror cabinet features sixteen compartments, which offer places for your items and keep everything in its place.Wall-mounted design: The LED bathroom mirror cabinet can be wall-mounted. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and us
£82.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.