vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

Used Offers from

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mirror 90x45 cm Glass, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Mirror 90x45 cm Glass Bedroom Dressing Room Living Room Decor Mirror

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

In stock
£46.03
Free Delivery

Mirror 90x45 cm Clear Glass Wall-Mounted Rectangular Vanity Mirror 4mm Bevel HD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.01
GBP 48.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

In stock
£53.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Mirror Home Living Room Bedroom Dressing Room Bathroom Washroom Decor Modern Wall-Mounted Hanging Wall Mirror 90x45 cm Glass

Cheapest offer

【Splendid Reflection】: vidaXL Glass Wall mirror 90x45 cm accentuates brightness and adds depth to your room with its high reflective quality and modern frameless design 【Versatile Application】: From dressing up before stepping out to using it as a decorative piece, this mirror is versatile in use and blends seamlessly with any home interior theme 【Easy Installation】: A must-have modern wall-mounted mirror for your bedroom, living room or dressing room; offers simple assembly for instant transformation 【Size Dimensions】: The mirror dimensions of 90x45 cm (LxW) and 0.4 cm thickness makes for a purposeful addition to your space, providing a larger reflective surface 【Quality Material】: Crafted from top-notch glass, this mirror ensures durability and lends an elegant touch to any home decor with its minimalist style
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk