Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Jewelry Armoire Mirror Wall Mounted Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Wall Mounted White 30x8.5x106 cm, White

Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Jewelry Armoire Mirror Wall Mounted Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Mirror Jewellery Cabinet White 30x8.5x106cm Engineered Wood Lockable with 2 keys

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.04
GBP 127.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Jewelry Armoire Mirror Wall Mounted Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 30 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845811204 / MPN: 353214 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10062813320 / Item Length: 8.5 cm, 30 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth / Item Height: 106 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Lockable / Finish: Wood Effect / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: Arc Lamp / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Item Diameter: As Described / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 106 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720845811204 / GTIN: 8720845811204 / Assembly Required: Yes / Frame Colour: White / Smart Home Protocol: Bluetooth / Item Weight: 6.3 kg
£123.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Wall-Mounted 30x8.5x67 cm - Lockable, Engineered Wood, Brown
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Wall Mounted Black 30X8.5X67 Cm
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Jewellery Box 3-Layer with Mirror Lockable Black 26x18x17.5 cm
£68.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mirror Jewellery Cabinet Wall Mounted 37.5X10X106 Cm
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mirror Jewellery Cabinet with LED Lights Wall Mounted White, White
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery