vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet Black Steel Modern Office Storage Filing Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet Black Steel Modern Office Storage Filing Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Black 30X45X59 Cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Black 30X45X59 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Mobile File Cabinet Steel Office Storage Filing Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

Mobile File Cabinet Black Steel 3-Drawer Under-Desk 30x45x59cm Lockable 5-Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.14
GBP 131.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet White 28X41X109 Cm Metal
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Anthracite 28X41X109 Cm Metal
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Light Grey 39X45X67 Cm Steel
£111.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet White 39X45X60 Cm Steel
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet Black Steel Modern Office Storage Filing Cabinet

Cheapest offer

This mobile file cabinet, with a modern design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy...
£106.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.