Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Light Grey 39X45X67 Cm Steel

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Light Grey 39X45X67 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Drawer Mobile File Cabinet, Light Grey Steel, Lockable with Removable Hanging Bars, 335975

3-5 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Light Grey 39X45X67 Cm Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mobile File Cabinet Office File Storage Filing Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.19
Free Delivery

Mobile File Cabinet Light-Grey Steel 39x45x67cm 2-Drawer Locking Braked Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.40
GBP 144.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet Black Steel Modern Office Storage Filing Cabinet
£106.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet White 28X41X109 Cm Metal
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Anthracite 28X41X109 Cm Metal
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet White 39X45X60 Cm Steel
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet Light Grey 39X45X67 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. With 2 drawers and locks, this file cabinet allows you to neatly sort your files into different categories and keep files safe. Each drawer is equipped with 1 removable hanging bar, which can be freely combined to store letter size, legal size and A4 hanging file folder. Drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners ensure smooth opening and closing, even under increased load, these drawers can be fully extended. The file cabinet fits well under a desk and will suit any office decor thanks to its iconic design.
£111.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)