Vidaxl Modular Cabinet With 9 Compartments 109X36.5X143 Cm White Modular Storages

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Modular Cabinet With 9 Compartments 109X36.5X143 Cm White Modular Storages

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Modular Cabinet with 9 Compartments 109x36.5x143cm White Clothes Storage

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Modular Cabinet With 9 Compartments 37x115x150 cm White, White

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Modular Cabinet 14 Compartments Black and White 37x146x180.5 cm
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modular Cabinet with Compartment Storage Cabinet Clothes Organiser vidaXL
£106.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modular Cabinet with Compartment Storage Cabinet Clothes Organiser vidaXL
£125.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60X45X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Modular Cabinet With 9 Compartments 109X36.5X143 Cm White Modular Storages

Cheapest offer

This stylish and functional modular cabinet will be a great solution for storing your clothes, shoes and other items.
£63.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)