vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors, Bed Mosquito Mesh Net for Bedroom Decorative, Bed Tent Canopy for Mosquitoes Insects Flies, 220 Mesh White

vidaXL Mongolian Mosquito Net with Zipper Doors - Polyester Mesh, Black, 200 x 150 x 140 cm, Protection

Used Offers from

vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors, Bed Mosquito Mesh Net for Bedroom Decorative, Bed Tent Canopy for Mosquitoes Insects Flies, 220 Mesh White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

(white, 200 x 150 x 140 cm) vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors Mosquito Mesh Bug Netting 220 Mesh

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors, Bed Mosquito Mesh Net for Bedroom Decorative, Bed Tent Canopy for Mosquitoes Insects Flies, 220 Mesh White

In stock
£41.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors, Bed Mosquito Mesh Net for Bedroom Decorative, Bed Tent Canopy for Mosquitoes Insects Flies, 220 Mesh White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors, Bed Mosquito Mesh Net for Bedroom Decorative, Bed Tent Canopy for Mosquitoes Insects Flies, 220 Mesh White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mosquito Net Mongolia with Doors, Bed Mosquito Mesh Net for Bedroom Decorative, Bed Tent Canopy for Mosquitoes Insects Flies, 220 Mesh White

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: Suitable for various bed types up to 120 cm in width, providing excellent air circulation while protecting from s like mosquitoes, flies, and wasps 【Mosquito Net Protection】: This black Mongolian mosquito net offers durable protection against bites and is ideal for home use 【Durable Materials】: Made from fibreglass poles and polyester netting for a soft, durable, and stable design that ensures long-lasting protection 【Convenient Storage】: Easily foldable and compact, this mosquito net can be stored without taking up much space after unassembling 【Easy Access】: Designed with two zipper openings, this mosquito net makes it convenient to securely access your bed from inside and out
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk