vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops and Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Black Tempered Glass and Metal

vidaXL Monitor Stand Black 40x20x8 cm Tempered Glass and Metal

vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops and Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Black Tempered Glass and Metal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

(black, 40 x 20 x 8 cm) vidaXL Monitor Stand Riser Computer Display Stand Tempered Glass and Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops and Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Black Tempered Glass and Metal

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops and Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Black Tempered Glass and Metal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops and Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Black Tempered Glass and Metal

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Material】: Durable computer display stand made from high-strength tempered glass and metal 【Safety Feature】: Smooth rounded edges gives an added safety feature, preventing any injuries during use 【Smart Storage】: Utilize the under-space of the monitor riser for storage of keyboards, DVD players, consoles, notebooks, etc 【Ergonomic Design】: Monitor stand raises the monitor to eye level, alleviating strain on neck, shoulder, and back 【Sleek Look】: Chic, minimalist design in black color makes it a stylish addition to any desk or workspace
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.