vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(artisan oak) vidaXL Monitor Stand with a Storage Shelf Chipboard TV Stand Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand Artisan Oak 42x24x13 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

In stock
£25.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Riser/TV Stand with Storage - Artisan Oak Color - 42x24x13 cm - Space Saving Computer Organizer/Desktop Shelf

Cheapest offer

【Compact Dimensions】: Measuring 42x24x13 cm and weighing 1.7 kg, the brown artisan oak stand fits seamlessly in living rooms, lounge areas, and office spaces 【Practical Monitor Stand】: Engineered wood computer monitor/TV stand with minimalist design enhances workspace functionality and modern appeal in various settings 【Additional Storage】: Features a storage shelf for keyboard, gaming console or DVD player, offering tidy organization for living room/office setups 【Durable Material】: Moisture- engineered wood minimizes warping and splitting, ensuring the monitor riser remains a stable and reliable choice for diverse uses 【Ergonomic Design】: Elevates screens, reducing neck and back strain; versatile as a TV stand, desktop, or multimedia device riser; ideal for home or office use
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk