(60 x 40 x 94 cm) vidaXL Mop Bucket Mop Cart with Wringer and Wheels 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

(60 x 40 x 94 cm) vidaXL Mop Bucket Mop Cart with Wringer and Wheels 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

In stock
£52.02
Free Delivery

Mop Bucket Yellow 36L PP Wringer with Wheels 60x40x94cm Removable Handle Safety

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.78
GBP 54.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mop Bucket Mop Cart with Wringer and Wheels 36 L Yellow Polypropylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Mop Bucket, Cleaning Bucket with Wringer and Wheels, Cleaning Janitor Trolley for Office, Laundry Housekeeping Cart, 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
(60 x 40 x 94 cm) vidaXL Mop Bucket Mop Cart with Wringer and Wheels 36 L Yellow Polypropylene

Cheapest offer

The mop bucket with wringer and wheels is a great choice for efficiently cleaning floors or mopping up messes. Durable material: Polypropylene (PP)...
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com