Fire Pit Patio Blue & White 68cm Steel Ceramic Mosaic Bowl with Three-Leg Stand

vidaXl Mosaic Fire Pit Blue & White 68cm Ceramic Tile Firepit Garden BBQ Stove

Fire Pit Patio Blue & White 68cm Steel Ceramic Mosaic Bowl with Three-Leg Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
GBP 37.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Mosaic Fire Pit Blue And White 68Cm Ceramic Fire Pits

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00
Fire Pit Patio Blue & White 68cm Steel Ceramic Mosaic Bowl with Three-Leg Stand

Cheapest offer

EC Range: A - G / Size: 68 x 68 x 45 cm / Product: Mosaic Fire Pit / Material: Ceramic / Item Length: 0 / Item Depth: 45 cm / Smart Home Compatibility: ADT Pulse / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Blue / Fuel Type: Bio-ethanol / Mounting: Tabletop / Type: Mosaic Fire Pit / BTU Heating Rating: 2000 BTU / Nominal Heat Output: 10 kW / Efficiency: 100% / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Area Covered: 100 sq ft or Less / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Finish: Ceramic / Room: Patio / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 16,9 / Item Width: 0 / Burning Time: 10 Hours
£37.38
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXl 68cm Green Mosaic Fire Pit Table
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Mosaic Fire Pit Table Blue and White Ceramic Barbecue BBQ Fireplace
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXl Mosaic Fire Pit Terracotta 68cm Ceramic Tile Firepit Garden BBQ Stove
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Mosaic Fire Pit Table Black and White Ceramic Barbecue BBQ Fireplace
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fire Pit Table Terracotta & White 68x68x60cm Steel Ceramic Mosaic Top Outdoor XL
£94.51
GBP 94.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery