Narrow Bathroom Cabinet with Wheels Trolley Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Narrow Bathroom Cabinet with Wheels Cupboard Old Wood Engineered Wood

Narrow Bathroom Cabinet with Wheels Trolley Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Narrow Bathroom Cabinet Old Wood 33x23x65cm Engineered Wood Wall Mounted Drawer

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.90
GBP 41.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Narrow Bathroom Cabinet with Wheels Trolley Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 2 / Handle Finish: Metal, Black Oak / Item Width (Interior): 23 Centimeters, 14 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / Size: Small, 23 x 33 x 65 cm (W x D x H) / UPC: 8721158400376 / MPN: 855239 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18071483128 / Item Length (Interior): 30 Centimeters, 23.5 Centimeters, 33 Centimeters / Item Length: 33 Centimeters, 65 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: old wood / Number of Shelves: 0, 3 / Department: Teenagers / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean with a Damp Cloth / Item Height: 65 Centimeters, 33 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Features: Stool Shelf / Finish: Smoked Oak, Old Wood, Veneered, Smooth, Lacquered / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 23 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Assembly Instruction / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 33 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 11.5 Centimeters, 65 Centimeters, 9 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Storage Cabinet, Drawer Cabinet, Cupboa ... / EAN: 8721158400376 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8721158400376 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Narrow Bathroom Cabinet with ... / Handle Material: Metal, MDF / Item Weight: 10.2 kg, 10 kg, 10.1 kg, 9.9 kg, 10.15 kg, 9.75 kg
£40.79
ebay.co.uk