vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Gabion Design Garden Bench 33 x 31 x 42cm - Size: 42 x 33 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 33x31x42 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Bench Gabion Design 33X31X42 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

(light brown, 33 x 31 x 42 / 30 x 30 x 40 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Park Outdoor Bench Seat Gabion Design Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Park Outdoor Bench Seat Gabion Design Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Garden bench natural pine 33x31x42 cm solid pine top galvanised gabion base seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
GBP 44.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Gabion Design Garden Bench 33 x 31 x 42cm - Size: 42 x 33 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your patio or garden with the vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Gabion Design Garden Bench 33 x 31 x 42cm crafted from solid pinewood and galvanised steel, bringing rustic appeal and reliable durability to your outdoor seating space. You'll love how the natural grain and knots of pinewood blend seamlessly with the sturdy gabion basket base, which can be filled with rocks or gravel for extra stability and visual interest. Designed for smaller gardens or patios, its compact size makes it easy to create a welcoming spot to relax and enjoy the outdoors.
£29.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

vidaXL Sofa Sets 5 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood
£356.39
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Sofa Set 4 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood
£257.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Natural 40 x 33.5 x 46 cm Solid Mango Wood
£99.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery