Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Table 121 x 82.5cm - Size: 45 x 121 x 82.5cm - Brown - Wilko

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Natural Pine 121x82.5x45 cm Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Rustic Dining

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.07
GBP 74.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.70
Free Delivery

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

£99.70
Free Delivery
Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 45 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 45 cm / Items Included: 1 Garden Table / Table Length: 121 Centimeters, 82.5 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720845692322 / MPN: 824127 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6061862285 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 82.5 Centimeters / Colour: natural pine / Table Height: 45 cm / Department: Outdoor Furniture / Item Height: 45 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Sturdy / Finish: Matte, Untreated, untreated / Item Width: 82.5 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 45 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Manual / Item Diameter: As Described / Tabletop Material: Solid Pine Wood / Set Includes: Table / Material: Pine / Item Depth: 121 Centimeters, 82.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 45 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 121 x 82.5 x 45 cm / Type: Lounge Set, Dining Set / EAN: 8720845692322 / GTIN: 8720845692322 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Table / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Black, Brown / Item Weight: 10.4 kg, 7.5 kg
£71.99
ebay.co.uk