vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Douglas Fence Design Garden Planter 40 x 40 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Douglas Fence Design Garden Planter 40 x 40 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

(natural douglas, 40 x 40 x 40 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Natural Douglas Solid Pinewood 40x40x40cm Rustic Square OutdoorXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
GBP 23.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Douglas Fence Design Garden Planter 40 x 40 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into garden creativity with the vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Douglas Fence Design Garden Planter 40 x 40 x 40cm that brings both charm and practicality to patios and small outdoor spaces, offering ample room for a variety of blooms or greenery. Crafted from solid douglas wood, it's designed to withstand outdoor conditions with minimal fuss, while the generous 40 x 40 x 40cm dimensions mean you'll have plenty of space for soil and root growth. The warm brown finish complements any garden style, making it a versatile choice for anyone looking to add a natural touch to their outdoor area.
£21.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)