vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Pine Dog House 57 x 60 x 45cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

(Brown, 60 x 45 x 57 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog House Dog Cage Pet House Cabin Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Dog House Dog Cage Pet House Cabin Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Dog House Natural Solid Pine Wood Indoor 60x45x57 cm Modern Rectangular Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.74
GBP 86.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Laundry Box 44x44x76 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Extra Long Bed Frame Without Mattress 140X210 cm Solid Wood, Brown
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 105X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine&natural Rattan, Brown
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Black Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Pine Dog House 57 x 60 x 45cm

Cheapest offer

Create a cosy sanctuary for your pet with vidaXL Natural Solid Wood Pine Dog House. This charming brown dog house crafted from solid pine wood, offering both a rustic look and a sturdy frame for lasting comfort. Designed with small dogs in mind, it provides a snug spot to relax while the weatherproof construction ensures your furry friend stays protected outdoors. Assembly is straightforward so you'll have your pet's new home ready in no time. Dimensions: H57 x W60 x D45cm.
£69.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)