Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nesting Coffee Table, Nesting Coffee Tables, Nesting Coffee Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Nesting Tables Grey Sonoma 61x30x50cm Engineered Wood Modern Space-Saving Set UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.82
GBP 92.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

These classic stackable nesting coffee tables combine contemporary design with a practical, innovative look, making them a valuable and stylish addition to your living space. Nesting design: The nesting side tables have three sizes to meet your different requirements. The smaller table can nest inside the larger coffee table if you need more room. And you can arrange them separately for maximum table-top space.Versatile function: The nesting tables are versatile! Any one of them can be used as a nightstand in the bedroom, side table or couch table in the living room and office.Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the nest of tables is easy to clean.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)