Vidaxl Nesting Tables 2 Pcs Solid Pine Wood Panama Range

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

2x Solid Pine Wood Nesting Tables Couch Side Coffee Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Nesting Tables Solid Pine Wood Natural 56x40x53.5 & 43x35.5x42.5cm 2pc Handmade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.97
GBP 75.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Tables 2 Pcs Solid Pine Wood Panama Range

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of rustic charm into your home decor with our distinctive and stylish nesting tables! With 2 wooden side tables of different sizes, this nesting table set will definitely make a great addition to your home decor. The nesting table set is made of solid pine wood featuring durability and sturdiness. The table set is fully handmade and every step of the process is carried out with the greatest care, be it polishing, painting or lacquering. The distinctive design makes it easy to stack away when the tables are not in use, so as to save space. Additionally, these nesting tables can also be used as coffee tables, couch tables, living room tables, nightstands, etc. Delivery includes 2 nesting tables.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Telephone Table End Table 2 pcs Engineered Wood
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Rough Mango Wood Nesting Tables Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Wooden Coffee Sofa Side End Round Couch Accent Tea Table
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Nesting Tables Transparent Tempered Glass Stackable Accent End Table
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00