Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Black Tempered Glass

vidaXL Nesting Tables 3 pcs Black Tempered Glass

Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Black Tempered Glass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 3x Nesting Tables Black Tempered Glass Living Room Furniture Side Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Black Tempered Glass, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

3x Nesting Tables Tempered Glass Stackable End Table Black/Transparent vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(sonoma oak) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Telephone Table End Table 2 pcs Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Rough Mango Wood Nesting Tables Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Wooden Coffee Sofa Side End Round Couch Accent Tea Table
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Nesting Tables 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Black Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

Instantly add an impressive modern touch to your living space with our contemporary and practical nesting tables! Made of thick tempered glass and heavy-durable aluminium legs, this set of 3 nesting tables is exceedingly sturdy and safe. The tabletop can accommodate books, magazines, fruit baskets or other small items you'd like to keep within reach. The smooth surface is easy to clean with only a damp cloth. You can stagger or separate the tables to meet your multiple needs, and nest them together to save space when not in use. Our nesting tables are easy to assemble. Delivery includes 3 tables in different sizes.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)