Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Nesting Tables Couch Table Tea Desk Accent Table Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Nesting Coffee Tables 3pc Solid Acacia Wood Top Black Iron Legs Ø55/45/35cm set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.89
GBP 96.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood

Cheapest offer

These distinctive and stylish wooden nesting tables, in three different sizes, will definitely make a great addition to your living room, study, hallway, etc. The end tables are handmade from solid reclaimed wood, a combination of reclaimed timbers including teak, mango wood, pinewood, beech, etc. These woods are recycled from old buildings such as factories, sheds and boats. This makes it a fantastic environmentally friendly option in furniture making. As every piece is handmade, colours vary with many blues, greens, creams and sometimes oranges, reds and pinks shades revealed. This even means each one is unique! Additionally, these nesting tables can be stored underneath each other to save space. Please note that wood is a natural product and can show slight imperfections. Colours and grains vary from piece to piece, making each piece unique. The delivery is random as well.
£78.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Telephone Table End Table 2 pcs Engineered Wood
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Nesting Tables 2 Pcs Solid Pine Wood Panama Range
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Rough Mango Wood Nesting Tables Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Wooden Coffee Sofa Side End Round Couch Accent Tea Table
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery