Vidaxl Nightstand Black 38X28X45 Cm Paulownia Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Nightstand Black Paulownia Wood Bedroom Bedside Cabinet Table Stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Nightstand Paulownia Wood Bedside Table Drawer Stand Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

(black) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Anthracite 36x39x60.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs With Drawer Black
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Black 40x31x39.5 cm
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nightstand Black 38X28X45 Cm Paulownia Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of vintage charm to your home décor with our elegant wooden bedside cabinet! It can also be used as telephone stand next to your sofa! This compact cabinet features 2 smoothly running drawers, providing ample space for keeping small items organised and within reach. Made of strong paulownia wood, these cabinet is exceedingly durable as well as easy to clean. Features: Colour: Black Material: Paulownia wood Overall dimensions: 38 x 28 x 45 cm (L x W x H) Drawer dimensions: 30 x 21.3 x 14 cm (L x W x H) With 2 drawers Drawer printed with NY locations Specifications: Dimensions: H:45.0 x W:38.0 x D:28.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Wood Model Number: 284058
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk