Vidaxl Office Cabinet Black 90X40X102 Cm Steel

vidaXL Office Cabinet Black 90x40x102 cm Steel

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Office Cabinet Black 90X40X102 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Office Cabinet Black 90x40x102 cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Office Cabinet Black Steel Home Furniture Filing File Storage Cabinet

3-5 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Office Cabinet Steel Home Furniture File Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Office Cabinet Black 90X40X102 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, will be a great choice for sorting and storing your files.
£164.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.