Vidaxl Office Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X102 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£201.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Office Cabinet Light Grey Steel Furniture Filing File Storage Cabinet

3-5 days
£237.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Office Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X102 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery

Office Cabinet Steel Filing File Storage Cabinet Locker Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.99
Free Delivery

Office Cabinet Light Grey 90x40x102 cm Steel 3 Drawer Lockable File Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.50
GBP 294.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Office Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X102 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. With locker inside and adjustable shelf, this file cabinet allows you to neatly sort your files into different categories and keep files safe. Drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners ensure smooth opening and closing, even under increased load. This cabinet will suit any office decor thanks to its iconic design. Features: Colour: Light grey Material: Steel Dimensions: 90 x 40 x 102 cm (W x D x H) With 1 adjustable shelf With a locker inside With locks 3 drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners Loading capacity per shelf: 30 kg Loading capacity per drawer: 25 kg Total loading capacity: 90 kg Assembly required: Yes WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Specifications: Dimensions: H:102.0 x W:90.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Num
£201.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk