vidaXL Office Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X180 Cm Steel, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Office Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X180 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£314.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Office Cabinet Light Grey Steel Furniture Filing File Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£317.99
Free Delivery

Office Cabinet Steel Filing File Storage Cabinet Locker Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£375.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Office Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X180 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, will be a great choice for sorting and storing your files. Features: This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. With 3 adjustable shelves, this file cabinet allows you to neatly sort your files into different categories and keep files safe. Drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners ensure smooth opening and closing, even under increased load. This cabinet will suit any office decor thanks to its iconic design Colour: Light grey Material: Steel Dimensions: 90 x 40 x 180 cm (W x D x H) With 3 adjustable shelves With locks 2 drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners Loading capacity per shelf: 30 kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:180.0 x W:90.0 x D:40.0 cm Weight: 21.0 kg Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Number: 336418
£314.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk