Vidaxl Office Cabinet White 90X40X102 Cm Steel

Vidaxl Office Cabinet White 90X40X102 Cm Steel, White

Vidaxl Office Cabinet White 90X40X102 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£257.99
Free Delivery

Office Cabinet Steel Filing File Storage Cabinet Locker Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.99
Free Delivery

Office Cabinet White Steel 90x40x102cm 3-Drawer Locker Adjustable Shelf Lock XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.70
GBP 316.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Office Cabinet White 90X40X102 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. With locker inside and adjustable shelf, this file cabinet allows you to neatly sort your files into different categories and keep files safe. Drawers with 3 sections ballbearing runners ensure smooth opening and closing, even under increased load. This cabinet will suit any office decor thanks to its iconic design.
£257.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)