vidaXL Office Cabinet White Steel Home Furniture Filing File Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Office Cabinet White 90X40X102 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£163.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Office Cabinet White 90X40X102 Cm Steel, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

Office Cabinet Steel Home Furniture File Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Office Cabinet White Steel Home Furniture Filing File Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

This office cabinet, with a typical filing cabinet design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as...
£163.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com