vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 160 x 25 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Bedroom Furniture, Rectangular Gas Lift Bed, Stylish Ottoman Design, Space-Saving Under-Bed Storage, Minimalist Frame

vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 160 x 25 cm Chipboard, Modern Space-Saving Bed Frame, Elegant Ottoman Storage Solution for Home Bedroom, Contemporary Chipboard Design

Used Offers from

vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 160 x 25 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Bedroom Furniture, Rectangular Gas Lift Bed, Stylish Ottoman Design, Space-Saving Under-Bed Storage, Minimalist Frame

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£298.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 160 x 25 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Bedroom Furniture, Rectangular Gas Lift Bed, Stylish Ottoman Design, Space-Saving Under-Bed Storage, Minimalist Frame

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£344.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 160 x 25 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Bedroom Furniture, Rectangular Gas Lift Bed, Stylish Ottoman Design, Space-Saving Under-Bed Storage, Minimalist Frame

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£344.89
Free Delivery

Ottoman Bed Frame with Storage Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture Modern vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.79
Free Delivery

Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 160x200 cm Chipboard Gas Lift Storage Handles Extra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.79
GBP 370.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame No Mattress Home Bed Base Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£247.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame without Mattress Light Grey Super King Fabric
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(black, 6ft super king size) vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame without Mattress Bed Base Mattress Foundation Fabric
£209.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 140 x 25 cm Engineered Wood
£351.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ottoman Bed Frame Black Oak 203 x 160 x 25 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Bedroom Furniture, Rectangular Gas Lift Bed, Stylish Ottoman Design, Space-Saving Under-Bed Storage, Minimalist Frame

Cheapest offer

【Stylish Modern Design】 The Modern Ottoman Bed Frame is designed to bring a touch of sophistication to any bedroom. With its sleek lines and geometric aesthetics, it complements contemporary interior décor perfectly. Ideal for indoor use in bedrooms, its modern look harmonizes with various styles, providing versatility in design options. This bed frame caters to those who value both style and practicality, making it an excellent addition to any home. 【Innovative Features】 The bed frame boasts an impressive array of features, most notably its gas lift-up mechanism, which allows for effortless access to substantial under-bed storage. The spacious storage solution aids in maximizing bedroom space, making it perfect for storing bedding and seasonal clothes. The modern design includes square pulls, adding a unique touch while enhancing functionality. 【Versatile Usage】 Suitable for various room settings, this bed frame is ideal for anyone seeking to optimize bedroom space efficiently. Its innovative construction makes it a great choice for homes, especially in settings constrained by space. This bed frame provides a practical solution, allowing for a neat and organized living space, appealing to modern lifestyles and various household needs. 【Optimal Dimensions and Functionality】 This bed frame features a chipboard construction that ensures durability and robustness. Free-standing on the floor, it does not require additional wall support, providing flexibility in placement. This design is perfect for both single and shared bedrooms, offering practical storage while maintaining open room aesthetics. Ideal for those looking to improve bedroom organization. 【Simple Assembly】 The Modern Ottoman Bed Frame requires straightforward assembly using just a screwdriver and the help of two people. This practical feature facilitates its installation in various bedroom layouts, providing convenience and ease of use. The detailed assembly instructions ensure a smooth setup process, making it accessible for most homeowners and enhancing user experience.
£298.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk