1/2/4/6/8x Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Chair Terrace Patio Yard Armchair vidaXL

vidaXL Outdoor Chairs 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood

1/2/4/6/8x Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Chair Terrace Patio Yard Armchair vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.79
Free Delivery

Outdoor Chair Set 2 Brown Teak 58x60x90 cm Solid Fine-Sanded Hardwood Set of 2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.29
GBP 336.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
1/2/4/6/8x Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Chair Terrace Patio Yard Armchair vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 6 / UPC: 8718475508052 / MPN: 43250 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11019917076 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Seat Depth: 50 cm / Item Height: 90 cm / Number in Pack: 6 / Seat Height: 45 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 45 / Frame Material: Teak / Style: Retro / Room: Patio / Item Width: 58 cm / Material: Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Chair / EAN: 8718475508052 / GTIN: 8718475508052 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Quantity in Package: 2 / Item Weight: 24.72 kg
£328.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Acacia Wood Garden Chairs with Cream Cushions- 2 Piece Set for Outdoor, Patio, Garden or Deck- Rustic Design
£188.07
94.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stackable Outdoor Chairs 2 pcs Poly Rattan Brown
£80.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery