vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Cage 3X4X2 M Galvanised Steel, Silver

vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Cage Galvanised Steel Patio Chicken Hen House Coop Run

vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Cage 3X4X2 M Galvanised Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£225.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Cage Galvanised Steel Patio Chicken Hen House Coop Run

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£228.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Chicken Cage Galvanised Steel Chicken Coop Run Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.79
Free Delivery

Chicken Run Galvanised Steel PE Roof Silver/Grey 3x4x2m Enclosure with Lock Door

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.43
GBP 284.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x2x2 m Galvanised Steel
£201.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x4x2 m Galvanised Steel
£312.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x2x2 m Galvanised Steel
£144.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Chicken Cage 2X6X2 M Galvanised Steel
£265.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Cage 3X4X2 M Galvanised Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

This galvanised steel chicken cage can keep your chickens, hens, ducks and other small animals comfortable and safe. Features: To prevent damage from heavy snow buildup, we recommend clearing the roof regularly during winter Material: Galvanised steel, PE (polyethylene) Dimensions: 3 x 4 x 2 m (W x D x H) Water-resistant roof Includes a door with a lock Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:200 x W:300 x D:400 cm Weight: 26.9 kg Colour: Silver Material: Steel Model Number: 3089324
£225.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk