vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box, Storage Box for Garden Patio, Deck Box with Lid, Storage Container for Tools, Solid Wood Acacia and Steel

vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box 85x45x45/53 cm Solid Wood Acacia and Steel

vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box, Storage Box for Garden Patio, Deck Box with Lid, Storage Container for Tools, Solid Wood Acacia and Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.99
Free Delivery

(85 x 45 x 45/53 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box Garden Storage Box Tool Solid Wood Acacia and Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Cushion Box Garden Storage Box Tool Solid Wood Acacia and Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box, Storage Box for Garden Patio, Deck Box with Lid, Storage Container for Tools, Solid Wood Acacia and Steel

Cheapest offer

This wooden cushion box is perfect for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, toys, and other items in the garden or patio. Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid acacia wood is known for its strength and durability. Its diverse colours and unique grain patterns give it an attractive appearance. With good stability and resistance to weathering, it is ideal for crafting indoor and outdoor furniture. Ample storage space: The storage space makes it easy to keep things organised. You can store cushions, mats, toys and other items within reach and neatly organised. Practical handle: The powder-coated steel handle is strong, stable, durable, and resistant to corrosion and harsh weather, ensuring long-lasting performance. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover.
£135.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Pallet Cushions 3 pcs Grey Check Fabric
£56.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pallet Cushions Outdoor Sofa Cushion Seat Pad Chair Cushion Fabric vidaXL
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pallet Cushions Outdoor Sofa Cushion Patio Seat Cushion Seat Pad Fabric vidaXL
£58.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pallet Cushions Outdoor Sofa Cushion Seat Pad Chair Cushion Fabric vidaXL
£50.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pallet Cushions Outdoor Sofa Cushion Seat Pad Chair Cushion Fabric vidaXL
£68.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery