vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel Dog House Pet Crate with Roof Silver Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel Dog House Pet Crate with Roof Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof Silver 3X1.5X2.5 M Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof Silver 3X1.5X2.5 M Galvanised Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Dog Kennel Dog House with Roof Dog Cage Silver Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.59
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dog Kennel Silver 3x1.5x2.5m Galvanised Steel Mesh Roof Lockable Latches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.29
GBP 204.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 100x100x150 cm
£65.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof – Durable, Weather-Resistant, Secure, Ample Space
£98.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm
£221.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel Dog House Pet Crate with Roof Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

This practical and spacious outdoor dog kennel with a roof is a perfect choice as an outdoor enclosure for keeping your animals safe and comfortable.
£157.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com