Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel Silver 4X8X2 M Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£403.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dog Kennel Pet Cage Dog House Pet Crate Silver Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.79
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dog Kennel Silver Galvanised Steel 4x8x2m Lockable Run Enclosure Heavy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£496.31
GBP 496.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel Silver 4X8X2 M Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

This practical and spacious outdoor dog kennel is a perfect choice as an outdoor enclosure for keeping your animals safe and comfortable.
£403.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 100x100x150 cm
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof – Durable, Weather-Resistant, Secure, Ample Space
£96.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm
£176.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 400x100x150 cm
£121.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery