vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£176.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Patio Enclosure Dog Cage Dog House Crate vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

In stock
£208.07
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dog Kennel Silver Galvanized Steel 600x200x150cm Poly Roof Lockable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.04
GBP 217.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£228.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£228.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£228.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Garden Patio Terrace Backyard Lawn Pet Supplies Dog Cage House Crate Playpen Run Lockable Safety

Cheapest offer

【Protective Cover】: Kennel includes a fire- and UV protected canopy, safeguarding your dog from various weather conditions 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal for a variety of activities such as playing, exercising, training or simply providing a safe space for your dog 【Secure Setup】: Comes with a hinged door featuring a lockable latch system, ensuring a secure environment for your dog 【Durable Construction】: Built using robust and heavy-duty galvanized steel for long lasting durability and resilience 【Spacious Design】: Outdoor kennel in vast dimensions of 600x200x150 cm, ensures plenty of space for dogs to play and exercise
£176.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 100x100x150 cm
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof – Durable, Weather-Resistant, Secure, Ample Space
£96.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 400x100x150 cm
£121.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery