vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin Grey 38x38x65 cm PP

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.90
Free Delivery

Outdoor Garbage Bin Trash Can Garden Waste Garbage Can Trash Bin PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor garbage bin 80L Grey PP wood-effect 38x38x65cm weatherproof lid garden

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.59
GBP 114.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.74
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin - Large-capacity Polypropylene Bin with Lid, Imitation Wood Texture Design in Grey

Cheapest offer

【Attractive Design】: Featuring an imitation wood texture, this garden waste bin blends seamlessly with your outdoor living space, bringing a touch of natural charm 【Durable Material】: This outdoor garbage bin by vidaXL is made of Polypropylene (PP), a lightweight, tough, and impact- plastic. Perfect for outdoor use as it is also weather and UV 【Lid Enclosure】: This outdoor waste bin comes with a lid, providing an effective deterrent against and helping to contain odours 【Large Capacity】: This outdoor garbage bin has ample space for your waste needs with a large capacity of 80 litres, catering to your needs in parks, gardens, and other outdoor areas 【Easy Assembly】: With a straightforward assembly process, this garden waste bin can be set up quickly and effortlessly
£108.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk