vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Used Offers from

vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£160.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 120 x 120 x 136 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter

3-5 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 120x120x136 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Garden Planter with Trellis 120 x 120 x 136cm - Size: 136 x 120 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

In stock
£184.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

vidaXL 25x Lawn Edging Outdoor Backyard Patio Terrace Garden Grass Edge Border Divider Barrier Fencing Sticky Ends Anthracite 10 m PP
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(10.7 m) vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes
£473.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Floor Lamps 3pcs Silver 215 cm Stainless Steel
£340.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Children Garden Bench 84cm Wood Outdoor Patio Park Yard Seat Chair
£43.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Plant Pot, Light Grey, 120x136cm for Patio/Terrace

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
£160.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk