vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 140x250cm Anthracite - UV/Heat Blocking Vertical Sunshade for Balcony, Garden, Patio, Terrace

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Roller Blind, Outdoor Roller Blinds, Roller Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Outdoor Roller Blind Anthracite 140x250 cm Polyester-Aluminum Hand Crank Ceiling

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
GBP 95.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 140x250cm Anthracite - UV/Heat Blocking Vertical Sunshade for Balcony, Garden, Patio, Terrace

In stock
£95.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 140x250cm Anthracite - UV/Heat Blocking Vertical Sunshade for Balcony, Garden, Patio, Terrace

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.03
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 140x250cm Anthracite - UV/Heat Blocking Vertical Sunshade for Balcony, Garden, Patio, Terrace

Cheapest offer

【Simple Operation】: Features a hand crank mechanism allowing easy opening and retraction of the roller shades for convenience 【Sturdy Structure】: The aluminium front bar and steel cassette ensure that the outdoor shade prevents sagging and maintains form 【Stylish Look】: Comes in an elegant anthracite color, making the sunshade a modern and versatile addition to any outdoor space 【Flexible Size】: Outdoor roller blind with dimensions of 140x250cm, perfect for balconies, gardens, patios, and terraces 【Durable Material】: Made from 100% polyester fabric with a PA coating providing breathability and protection against harmful rays
£77.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 185(W) x140(H) cm Cream Window Shade Curtain Easy Fitting
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 120x230cm Cream Window Shade Curtain Easy Fitting
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Roller Blind HDPE Window Treatment Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£26.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 165(W) x140(H) cm Cream Window Shade Curtain Easy Fitting
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery