vidaXL Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand

In stock
£112.93
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood & Steel Brown/Silvery 70x70x220cm Height Adj Free

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.73
GBP 113.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood And Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Eucalyptus Wood Steel Camping Poolside Showering Stand

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: This outdoor shower is not only elegant and durable, but it is also easy to assemble and clean, making it a convenient and stylish addition to your outdoor amenities 【Natural Composition】: The outdoor shower by vidaXL is made of oil-finished natural eucalyptus hardwood and sturdy steel, ensuring long-lasting use and durability 【Versatile Use】: VidaXL's wooden shower is excellent for use after a swim or just to cool off in your garden or poolside, enhancing your outdoor experience with a touch of luxury 【Adjustable Comfort】: The shower head is height-adjustable, allowing for customization based on your preferred height for optimal comfortability while showering 【Easy Connection】: This outdoor shower can easily be connected to any garden hose, the seamless integration makes it perfect for a quick rinse after swimming or during warm summer days
£92.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk