vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Curved Bath Garden Shower Tower Panels

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£292.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Curved, Silver

3 to 5 days
£294.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Bath Garden Shower Panels Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Curved Bath Garden Shower Tower Panels

Cheapest offer

Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design and will make a great addition to your garden and patio areas. The shower tower is made...
£292.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com