vidaXL Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Garden Shower Tower Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£439.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower With Tray Wpc Stainless Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£441.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Shower Panel 210cm Silver Stainless Steel WPC Tray Brown 2P 2 Rainfalls+

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£546.02
GBP 546.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £234.99

vidaXL Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Garden Shower Tower Panel

Cheapest offer

Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design. Combined with sleek shower tray, it will make a great addition to your swimming pool...
£439.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com