vidaXL Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Shower Panels with Bases

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£409.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Shower With Tray Wpc Stainless Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£411.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Panel with Base Brown/Grey vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£491.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Panel Silver 201SS Brushed 15x44x210cm with WPC Tray 80x62x5cm EU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£508.30
GBP 508.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £266.99

vidaXL Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Shower Panels with Bases

Cheapest offer

Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design. Combined with sleek shower tray, it will make a great addition to your swimming pool...
£409.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com