vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Black 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace Storage Solution, Weatherproof Box, Durable Metallic Organizer, Rectangular Industrial Cabinet

vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Black 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Black 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace Storage Solution, Weatherproof Box, Durable Metallic Organizer, Rectangular Industrial Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Storage Box Steel Garden Solution Terrace Organizer Urban Style vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Storage Box Black Steel 80x50.5x50cm Gas-Lift Weatherproof 100kg Secure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.91
GBP 104.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Black 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace Storage Solution, Weatherproof Box, Durable Metallic Organizer, Rectangular Industrial Cabinet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Black 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace Storage Solution, Weatherproof Box, Durable Metallic Organizer, Rectangular Industrial Cabinet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Black 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace Storage Solution, Weatherproof Box, Durable Metallic Organizer, Rectangular Industrial Cabinet

Cheapest offer

【Rugged Urban Aesthetics】 The Industrial Outdoor Storage Box combines rugged design with sleek urban aesthetics, featuring a sturdy steel construction. This garden storage solution is ideal for outdoor areas such as terraces and gardens, seamlessly integrating style with functionality. Its industrial appeal draws inspiration from warehouse aesthetics, enriching outdoor spaces while offering robust storage capabilities.
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk