Garden Storage Cushion Box Steel Outdoor Solution Terrace Organizer vidaXL

vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Rusty 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel

Garden Storage Cushion Box Steel Outdoor Solution Terrace Organizer vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Storage Box Weathering steel 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm Steel gas-lift chest safe

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.34
GBP 101.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Cushion Box Steel Outdoor Solution Terrace Organizer vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8721288622983 / MPN: 874573 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19090721410 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Weathering steel / Roof Material: Steel / Capacity: 2 qt / Item Height: Not specified / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Contemporary / Features: Added Grip / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Finish: Metallic / Item Width: Not specified / Material: Steel / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Outdoor Storage Box Brown 80 .5 cm Weathering steel / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 50.5 x 50 cm / Type: Storage Box / EAN: 8721288622983 / GTIN: 8721288622983 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Door Width: 50 cm / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 15.6
£98.39
ebay.co.uk