Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite Cream White 860 x 510 mm

Used Offers from

Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite Cream White 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£227.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£227.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Granite Cream White, White

3 to 5 days
£285.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Granite White

1-3 working days
£293.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

In stock
£329.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White
£140.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige
£123.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Black
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite Cream White 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest offer

Thiscontemporarykitchensink,withdoubleextra-deepbasins,hasaclean,sleekdesign,andwillmakeaversatileadditiontoyourkitchen.
£227.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com