Vidaxl Pallet Bed Without Mattress White Small Double Solid Wood

vidaXL Pallet Bed Bedstead Bed Frame White 120x190 cm Small Double Wood Pine

Vidaxl Pallet Bed Without Mattress White Small Double Solid Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Pallet Bed 120 x 190 cm White Solid Pine Wood Small Double Rustic Minimalist Eco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.52
GBP 143.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pallet Bed Without Mattress White Small Double Solid Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this classic wooden pallet bed! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior.
£116.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame White 200x200 cm Wooden Bed Base Bedstead
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Raised Bed Outdoor Garden Patio Wooden Planting Pot Gardening Planter Pallet Herb Bed Flower Plants Box 60x80cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery