(black, 150 x 50 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Pallet Collar Black 150x50 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(black, 150 x 50 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Pallet Collar Stackable Foldable Black Solid Pine 150x50 cm Hinged Corners 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
GBP 50.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

(black, 150 x 50 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Usethisstackablepalletcollartogetherwithyourpalletstoquicklycreateapracticalandcost-effectivesolutiontosecure,transportandstoreyourvaluableitems. ...
£40.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com