vidaXL Parasol Base with Ground Spikes for Ø32-38 mm, Patio Umbrella Holder Stand for Deck Balcony, Outdoor Umbrella Base for Parasols, Silver Steel

vidaXL Parasol Base with Ground Spikes for ?32-38 mm Silver Steel

vidaXL Parasol Base with Ground Spikes for Ø32-38 mm, Patio Umbrella Holder Stand for Deck Balcony, Outdoor Umbrella Base for Parasols, Silver Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Parasol Base With Ground Spikes For Ø32-38 Mm Silver Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Base with Ground Spikes for Ø32-38 mm, Patio Umbrella Holder Stand for Deck Balcony, Outdoor Umbrella Base for Parasols, Silver Steel

In stock
£29.79
Free Delivery

Parasol Base & Ground Spikes for Ø32-38 mm Umbrella Silver Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Silver Steel Powder Coated 30.5x25x45cm Ground Spike Holder Set UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
GBP 31.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Parasol Base with Ground Spikes for Ø32-38 mm, Patio Umbrella Holder Stand for Deck Balcony, Outdoor Umbrella Base for Parasols, Silver Steel

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Includes spanner, support plates, and spikes for straightforward assembly of the parasol base 【Stability with Ground Spikes】: 4 steel ground spikes provide exceptional stability to prevent tipping 【Adjustable Tube Diameter】: Tightening knob adjusts for umbrella poles 32 to 48 mm, ensuring compatibility 【Silver Finish】: Sleek silver color complements outdoor décor while offering corrosion resistance 【Strong Steel Construction】: Durable steel material with powder coating for a rust-resistant, stable umbrella holder
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk