vidaXL Umbrella Black 286 x 284 x 270 cm Aluminium and Polyester, Black

vidaXL Parasol Cantilever with LED Strip Lights – Aluminium & Polyester, Black 286×285×270 cm

vidaXL Umbrella Black 286 x 284 x 270 cm Aluminium and Polyester, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£275.99
Delivery from £3.95

Umbrella with LED Strip Lights Aluminium and Polyester Cantilever Deck vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.99
Free Delivery

Umbrella with LED Strip Lights Aluminium and Polyester Cantilever Deck vidaXL

£311.99
Free Delivery

Umbrella with LED Strip Lights Aluminium and Polyester Cantilever Deck vidaXL

£326.39
Free Delivery

Umbrella with LED Strip Lights Aluminium and Polyester Cantilever Deck vidaXL

£334.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Umbrella Black 286 x 284 x 270 cm Aluminium and Polyester, Black

Cheapest offer

The Cantilever Roma Parasol, designed for outdoor enthusiasts who seek style and comfort, installs effortlessly in gardens or terraces. Its durable polyester and aluminium construction withstands diverse weather conditions, ensuring use. Adjustable and rotatable features provide customized shading solutions, adapting to ever-changing sun positions, ensuring comfort all day. Equipped with solar-powered LED lights, it transforms gardens into cozy evening hangouts. The parasol is recommended for outdoor summer use, optimizing leisure time with ideal shade and ambiance. Ideal for gatherings, its sizable canopy covers large areas, accommodating various activities seamlessly. Embrace summer living with this modern parasol, featuring easy operation via crank handle and self-locking lifting mechanism for safe adjustments. Delivered ready for assembly, requiring two individuals with a drill and screwdriver for setup. Cleaning is straightforward, keeping this parasol pristine throughout the seas
£275.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk