vidaXL Garden Umbrella for Kids with Wooden Pole, UV Beach Parasol Tilting Sunshade for Patio Pool, Outdoor Umbrella for Kids Table

vidaXL Parasol for Children with Wooden Pole Diameter 120 x 140 cm

vidaXL Garden Umbrella for Kids with Wooden Pole, UV Beach Parasol Tilting Sunshade for Patio Pool, Outdoor Umbrella for Kids Table

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(blue and white) vidaXL Garden Umbrella for Kids with Wooden Pole UV Parasol Tilting Sunshade

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Umbrella for Kids with Wooden Pole, UV Beach Parasol Tilting Sunshade for Patio Pool, Outdoor Umbrella for Kids Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Umbrella for Kids with Wooden Pole, UV Beach Parasol Tilting Sunshade for Patio Pool, Outdoor Umbrella for Kids Table

Cheapest offer

This versatile garden umbrella can be used in a variety of settings, including gardens, backyards, patios, and around the pool. It pairs perfectly with the picnic tables for kids, making it a great addition to any outdoor space. Sun and rain protection: Made from durable polyester, this outdoor umbrella offers protection from the sun and rain, creating an ideal spot for children to enjoy the outdoors. Stable and sturdy: This garden umbrella is supported by a robust wooden pole and six ribs at the top, ensuring the cover remains upright even on windy days. Colourful design for more fun: The vibrant and colourful design not only sparks creativity and imagination but also adds a fun and lively touch to a child's outdoor experience, enhancing their enjoyment even on rainy days. Good to know: This product is not suitable for use in bad weather conditions such as strong wind, heavy rain, snow, storms, etc.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk