vidaXL Parasol Stand 45cm Granite Round Outdoor Umbrella Base Holder Support

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Stand 45cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Round Parasol Stand 45cm Granite Umbrella Holder 38/48mm Adapters Outdoor 30kg

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery
vidaXL Parasol Stand 45cm Granite Round Outdoor Umbrella Base Holder Support

Cheapest offer

This parasol stand has a weight of 30 kg. It has a stainless steel pipe and handle. The stand itself is made of polished granite in combination with...
£69.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com